Tuesday, July 24, 2007

The Regal Full Monty

Its important to do the Full Monty on a balcony, where you can do a slight twist to do a regal paw wave to your adoring subjects below while keeping your nose in the air and not looking at them directly.

http://taraprincessmeezer.blogspot.com/

3 comments:

Donny and Marie and Casey said...

Yay! Beautiful! *claps pawsies*

~Donny

Hot(M)BC said...

Oh gosh, I gotta go get a balcony to do it rite? Oh boy, Mommy's not gonna be thrilled wif that. But I am the Queen of HotMBC, so I should have a balcony to do the Regal Full Monty rite. I don't know if I can do it as good as you tho, Tara. You do it GRATE!
Purrrrrrrrrrs,
Sanjee

Jeter and Mickey said...

full monty onna balcony? eksitin!
grate job tara!
luv--jh